logofhip.png logodebby.png logoconi.png 
23° Trophèe des 3 Pistes 2009 - FRANCIA PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da www.3pistes.com   
lun 13 aprile 2009

Valence D'Agen - Gujan Mestras (FRANCIA) - 12/13 Aprile 2009

 

Minime Garçon (Allievi)

0 Dos Nom Prénom Club Valence Gujan Trophée
1 57 DUGUET Kévin Equipe Régionale 1 3 4
2 62 MARESCHI Stefano A.S Debby Roller Team 6 1 7
3 43 SCHMIDT Stefan Due VALLENSBAEK R. 3 5 8
4 65 CHADUC Clément ALVA Roller Skating 8 4 12
5 14 KIEBLICH Thimo ERSG Darmstadt 2 10 12
6 41 THORUP Viktor Hald Slagelse in line Klub 11 6 17
7 25 BAILLY Kevin Reko Roller Club Zemst 10 9 19
8 60 BOUCHERIE Baptiste RO Breuillet Breux 13 7 20
9 34 RAOULT Kénan RAC St Brieuc 7 13 20
10 42 HELMSOE Nikolaj VALLENSBAEK R. 14 11 25
11 51 GARCIA Iker San Antonio 24 2 26
12 74 DAVID Jonathan RSC St Maximin 21 8 29
13 63 PLANELLES Raphael Les Fous Rollant de Villetelle 9 20 29
14 22 WEINMANN Marvin TSuGV Grossbettlingen 4 28 32
15 23 MUSSLIN Mathias TEAM PINK 17 16 33
16 59 MESDOM Lucas Equipe Régionale 5 29 34
17 18 KILLE Markus RSV Blau Weiss Gera 12 24 36
18 79 DE MAN Yorick Radboub 22 19 41
19 53 TORRANO Ruben U.D.C Chantrea 18 23 41
20 35 LE BOUCHER Tanguy Rill Lamballe 28 15 43
21 58 LLORCA Cédric Equipe Régionale 26 17 43
22 32 GUYOMARD Alexandre Guingamp Roller Skating 16 27 43
23 15 WOLF Marcel ERSG Darmstadt 15 33 48
24 11 ALBRECHT Simon Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 38 12 50
25 73 BARBARROUX Aymeric RSC St Maximin 23 31 54
26 84 SMIT Arjan Radboub 25 30 55
27 71 SORIANO Benoit Valence Roller Skating 43 14 57
28 21 MELZ Marius SV Turbine Halle 37 21 58
29 81 KIEFTENBURG Tim Radboub 20 40 60
30 28 PROVOOST Jens Zwaantjes RC Zandwoorde 36 25 61
31 77 VAN DIEPEN Pascal Radboub 27 35 62
32 94 NIOL Arthur OCH St Herblain 19 44 63
33 52 OLAGUE Xabier U.D.C Chantrea 32 32 64
34 93 LE BERRE Simon OCH St Herblain 39 26 65
35 82 SCHIPPER Kay Radboub 29 37 66
36 92 BRET Valentin ESM Challans 33 34 67
37 26 VANDEBEECK Yannis RSC Heverlee 46 22 68
38 83 SCHIPPER Rick Radboub 30 38 68
39 66 PLANTADE Valentin ALVA Roller Skating 35 36 71
40 78 BERLIJN Tjeu Radboub 31 41 72
41 40 RUEDA RODRIGUEZ Martin Bont Colombia 56 18 74
42 49 RUIZ SANCHEZ Noal Patin Delta Prat 34 42 76
43 88 LIZE Thierry ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 41 39 80
44 33 IDCZAK Alexandre Landevant Roller Skating 42 43 85
45 64 CHADUC Sylvain ALVA Roller Skating 40 45 85
46 69 BAROUDI Yassine Roller Du Touch 44 47 91
47 85 FROMENTIN Axel ALC Bouguenais 46 46 92
48 29 PEDICONE Elphege AM SPORTS Dijon 44 48 92
49 47 HERNANDEZ Mikel Lagunak 45 49 94
50 86 ARDOUIN Jordan ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 47 50 97
51 67 BARRIEU Sébastien Pibrac RS 43 54 97
52 37 GIL Jonathan Roc ST Jean de la Ruelle 44 55 99
53 20 ODIA Maximilian RSV Blau Weiss Gera 49 51 100
54 87 GENDRA Lucas ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 45 57 102
55 46 ARRAIZA Julen Lagunak 45 59 104
56 72 KLEIN Nicolas RSC Lambersat 52 53 105
57 80 HAUWERT Tim Radboub 48 58 106
58 89 DIBON Antoine ASTA Nantes 56 52 108
59 27 DEVOS Vincent Zwaantjes RC Zandwoorde 49 60 109
60 31 BELBEOC’H Galaad GROL 48 61 109
61 90 GUITON Steven CPR Château Gontier 48 64 112
62 36 NOLOT Mérédith Roulettes Club Fougerais 47 65 112
63 19 MODEL Maximilian RSV Blau Weiss Gera 50 63 113
64 50 SALAS Castañon Sergio Patin Pelayo 52 62 114
65 61 ZHOU Wenda St Germain En laye TUESG 47 67 114
66 91 JEANEAU Quentin CSSG Le Mans Roller 49 69 118
67 54 GHIDENELLI Loïc A.S.E.B (bisontain) 51 68 119
68 12 EMELE Michael Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 46 73 119
69 56 CARADONNA Valentin Cercle de Patineurs Livryens 50 70 120
70 38 DURAN NIEVES Juan Sebastian Bont Colombia 56 66 122
71 48 RODRIGUEZ Javier Lagunak 50 74 124
72 45 SANZ GALA Nel Astur Patin 54 71 125
73 17 GERDES Jonathan RSV Blau Weiss Gera 54 72 126
74 44 IVAN BARAGAÑO Iyan Astur Patin 53 75 128
75 24 BOUBERT Maxime RSGM In line 53 76 129
76 68 GAMBINO enzo Pibrac RS 55 77 132
77 39 HOYOS Sebastian Bont Colombia 56 78 134
78 70 GUTIERREZ Quentin RS Launac 51 200 251
79 96 BOURLIER Timothee Lou Roller 200 56 256
80 30 REGNIER HUG Valentin AM SPORTS Dijon 56 200 256
81 95 JARRY Wilfried Roulettes Herbretaises 200 79 279
82 13 FORSTNER Phillip Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 200 200 400
83 16 KASTELAN Steve Hallescher ISC 200 200 400
84 55 GEOFFROY Silvain Voujeaucourt RCV 200 200 400
85 75 HARINK Jordi Nijeveen 200 200 400
86 76 KWANT Remon Nijeveen 200 200 400

 

 
< Prec.   Pros. >