logofhip.png logodebby.png logoconi.png 
22° Trophèe des 3 Pistes 2008 - FRANCIA PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da www.3pistes.com   
lun 24 marzo 2008

 

Valence D'Agen - Gujan Mestras (FRANCIA) - 23/24 Marzo 2008

 

Benjamin (Ragazzi)

Dos Nom Prénom Club Valence Gujan Trophée
58 SCHIPPER Rick Radboub medemblik 3 1 1
28 HELMSOE Nikolaj VARK 2 2 2
42 MARESCHI Stefano A.S Debby Roller Team 1 3 3
15 BAILLY Kevin Reko Roller Club Zemst 4 5 4
78 GIRAUDEAU Quentin RSR Rezéen 5 7 5
37 LEPOLA Julius LPGP 7 11 6
80 AMARO Brian Roller Lagos CP 10 9 7
18 PROVOOST Jens Zwaantjes RC Zandwoorde 6 14 8
14 BAILLY Arno Reko Roller Club Zemst 13 8 9
17 VANDEBEECK Yannis RSC Heverlee 9 12 10
43 PLANELLES Raphael Viletelle 18 4 11
61 MEIJER Ids YVG 17 6 12
70 GUILBERT Mathieu CPR Mouilleron 8 17 13
72 GUILLON Celestin CSSG Le Mans Roller 11 19 14
20 REDICONE Elphege AM SPORTS Dijon 19 13 15
29 IVAN BARAGAÑO Iyan Astur Patin 14 25 16
79 OLIVEIRA Jésus AD Arsenal de Canelas 26 16 17
73 BRET Valentin ESM Challans 23 20 18
65 LIZE Thierry ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 15 29 19
27 HOFSTEDE Lucas Marcel Naestved inline Klub 20 28 20
54 SORIANO Benoit Valence Roller Skating 34 15 21
2 DEMANT Maurice Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 25 24 22
10 BOUBERT Maxime RSGM In line 32 18 23
41 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves Roller Skate Dionysien 29 21 24
1 ALBRECHT Simon Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 42 10 25
39 LLORCA Cédric 2 APN 77 Avon 30 23 26
45 PLANTADE Valentin ALVA Roller Skating 12 42 27
19 REGNIER Gautier AM SPORTS Dijon 16 41 28
67 LEFEUVRE Florian CPR Château Gontier 27 34 29
4 BESOKE Leon Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 22 39 30
53 BACH Jonathan Valence Roller Skating 41 22 31
32 RODRIGUEZ Javier Lagunak 31 32 32
44 CHADUC Sylvain ALVA Roller Skating 28 36 33
48 BARRIEU Sébastien Pibrac RS 24 40 34
5 KILLE Markus RSV Blau Weiss Gera 21 43 35
66 MUSTIERE Jeson ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 36 30 36
38 CARADONNA Valentin Cercle de Patineurs Livryens 33 35 37
7 DIETERLE Fabian SSF Heilbronn 44 26 38
49 GAMBINO enzo Pibrac RS 39 31 39
35 SALAS Castañon Sergio Patin Pelayo 45 27 40
59 HAUWERT Tim Radboub medemblik 40 33 41
62 FROMENTIN Axel ALC Bouguenais 35 38 42
57 SCHIPPER Kay Radboub medemblik 38 37 43
64 PERRAY Killian ALC Bouguenais 37 44 44
40 DUGUET Dylan RO Breuillet Breux 43 49 45
34 GARCIA Pereira Manuel Patin Pelayo 49 46 46
21 PERENNES Raphael Guingamp Roller Skating 49 48 47
55 NOCITO Marc RSC St Maximin 43 54 48
22 VIENNE Nathan RAC St Brieuc 46 52 49
25 VIRY Benoit Roc ST Jean de la Ruelle 46 53 50
60 VAN DIEPEN Pascal Radboub medemblik 55 45 51
47 SAUGER Laurent Lourdes Roller 51 50 52
3 EMELE Stefan Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 48 55 53
33 FRIERA Melero Daniel Patin Pelayo 54 51 54
71 JEANEAU Quentin CSSG Le Mans Roller 47 58 55
12 LOUBINEAUD Timothy RSGM In line 59 47 57
63 URIEN Ronan ALC Bouguenais 50 56 58
24 MOULIN Thomas Ballan Sur Roulettes 48 59 59
74 CHARTAUD Kevin ESM Challans 45 62 60
16 KLEIN Nicolas RSC Heverlee 44 64 61
75 AYOUL Arthur Intrepides Roller Angers 52 57 62
81 LOPES Jorge Roller Lagos CP 55 61 63
26 DA SILVA Julien RSC LOURY 54 63 64
52 GUTIERREZ Quentin RS Launac 53 66 65
76 FOLIARD Corentin Intrepides Roller Angers 51 68 66
6 MODEL Maximilian RSV Blau Weiss Gera 60 60 67
23 CHAUDET Valentin Ballan Sur Roulettes 58 65 68
50 POTTIER Florent Pibrac RS 50 73 69
9 SEXAUER Ferdinand Strasbourg Roller vitesse 53 71 70
68 REMOND Basil CPR Château Gontier 52 72 71
77 JARRY Wilfried Roulettes Herbretaises 59 67 72
82 FERNANDES Hugo Roller Lagos CP 57 69 73
11 GAINE Clement RSGM In line 56 70 74
36 VIVAR Ivan San Antonio 58 74 75
30 MILLAS Jorge CP YOVIMA Valencia 47 200 76
46 BERNARD Adam Grenade Roller Skating 56 200 77
31 ARRAIZA Julen Lagunak 57 200 78
8 MELZ Marius SV Turbine Halle 200 200 79
13 DERGENT Nick Fratelli Team Mechelen 200 200 80
51 BAROUDI Yassine Roller Du Touch 200 200 81
69 CHARNEAU Sylvain CPR Mouilleron 200 200 82

 

 
< Prec.