logofhip.png logodebby.png logoconi.png 
1° Memorial DEBORAH FARRIS Allievi-Over PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da Giuria   
lun 23 aprile 2018

1° Memorial DEBORAH FARRIS - UISP

Ladispoli – 22/04/2018

Organizzato da S.S.D. DEBBY ROLLER TEAM 

 

 

Allievi Ghepardo F mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Petruccetti Sara

Debby Roller Team

 

60

2

Gaudino Laura

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

 

58

3

Lupo Alessandra

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

 

56

4

Pantisano Deborah

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

 

54

 

 

 

 

Allievi Ghepardo M mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Class.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Piccoli Giovanni

Debby Roller Team

 

60

2

Fioretti Mattia

Pattinatori Piombinesi

 

58

3

Di Nardi Flavio

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

 

56

4

Chieruzzi Mattia

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

54

5

Virili Federico

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

52

5

Del Fattore Gabriele

Pattinaggio Rieti

 

52

 

 

 

Assoluti B F mt 340

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Marzocchini Eleonora

Debby Roller Team

 

10

 

 

 

Assoluti / Juniores e Seniores A F mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Nulli Esposto Alessia

Debby Roller Team

 

70

2

Gioia Elisabetta

Debby Roller Team

 

68

3

Agassini Arianna

Debby Roller Team

 

66

4

Di Stefano Carla

Roller Skating Avezzano

 

64

5

Adoni Valeria

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

62

 

 

 

Assoluti /Juniores e Seniore A M mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Iacono Alessio

Debby Roller Team

 

70

2

Servetti Leonardo

Debby Roller Team

 

68

3

De Amicis Vincenzo

Roller Skating Avezzano

 

66

4

Fioretti Michael

Pattinatori Piombinesi

 

64

5

Cervelli Mirko

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

62

5

Virili Alessio

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

62

7

Praussello Alessandro

Debby Roller Team

 

58

 

 

 

Over / Master 30-40-50-60 F mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Tofani Arianna

Debby Roller Team

 

20

2

Grazini Natascia

Pattinaggio Rieti

 

18

3

Ji Hwi

Debby Roller Team

 

16

4

Gismondi Vanessa

Rieti In Line

 

14

5

Rossi Anna

Rieti In Line

 

12

 

 

 

Over / Master 30-40-50-60 M mt 520

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Gallinelli Giulio

Debby Roller Team

 

20

2

Pasquini Paolo

Debby Roller Team

 

18

3

Loffredi Leandro

Debby Roller Team

 

16

4

Primon Evandro

Debby Roller Team

 

14

5

Milli Gianfranco

Pattinamelia

 

12

5

Papale Stefano

Debby Roller Team

 

12

7

Bassitto Marco

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

8

7

Figorilli Damiano

Rieti In Line

 

8

9

Grillo Matteo

Pattinamelia

 

4

-

Forense Giuseppe

Euro Sport Club

 

N.P.

 

 

 

Allievi Ghepardo F mt 5000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Petruccetti Sara

Debby Roller Team

17

60

2

Gaudino Laura

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

9

58

3

Pantisano Deborah

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

1

56

4

Lupo Alessandra

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

 

54

 

 

 

Allievi Ghepardo M mt 5000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Class.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Fioretti Mattia

Pattinatori Piombinesi

13

60

2

Piccoli Giovanni

Debby Roller Team

13

58

3

Di Nardi Flavio

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

1

56

4

Del Fattore Gabriele

Pattinaggio Rieti

 

54

5

Chieruzzi Mattia

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

52

6

Virili Federico

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

50

 

 

 

Assoluti B F mt 3000

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Marzocchini Eleonora

Debby Roller Team

 

10

 

 

 

Assoluti / Juniores e Seniores A F mt 10000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Gioia Elisabetta

Debby Roller Team

14

70

2

Agassini Arianna

Debby Roller Team

11

68

3

Nulli Esposto Alessia

Debby Roller Team

2

66

4

Di Stefano Carla

Roller Skating Avezzano

 

64

5

Adoni Valeria

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

62

 

 

 

Assoluti /Juniores e Seniore A M mt 10000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Iacono Alessio

Debby Roller Team

15

70

2

Servetti Leonardo

Debby Roller Team

10

68

3

Fioretti Michael

Pattinatori Piombinesi

2

66

4

De Amicis Vincenzo

Roller Skating Avezzano

 

64

5

Virili Alessio

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

62

6

Cervelli Mirko

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

60

7

Praussello Alessandro

Debby Roller Team

 

58

 

 

 

Over / Master 30-40-50-60 F mt 10000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Tofani Arianna

Debby Roller Team

 

20

2

Grazini Natascia

Pattinaggio Rieti

 

18

3

Gismondi Vanessa

Rieti In Line

 

16

4

Rossi Anna

Rieti In Line

 

14

5

Ji Hwi

Debby Roller Team

 

12

 

 

 

Over / Master 30-40-50-60 M mt 10000 punti

 

 

 

 

 

Pos.

Atleta

Società

 

Punt.

 

 

 

1

Gallinelli Giulio

Debby Roller Team

17

20

2

Pasquini Paolo

Debby Roller Team

9

18

3

Loffredi Leandro

Debby Roller Team

1

16

5

Milli Gianfranco

Pattinamelia

 

12

7

Figorilli Damiano

Rieti In Line

 

8

4

Primon Evandro

Debby Roller Team

 

14

5

Papale Stefano

Debby Roller Team

 

12

7

Bassitto Marco

Roller Team Centro Italia

 

8

9

Grillo Matteo

Pattinamelia

 

4

-

Forense Giuseppe

Euro Sport Club

 

N.P.

 

 

Pos

Società

Tot

OM

OF

AsMA

AsFA

AsMB

AsFB

AMGh

AFGh

RMGh

RFGh

RMGa

RFGa

CMGh

CFGh

CMGa

CFGa

PMGh

PFGh

PMGa

PFGa

PAMGh

PAFGh

PAMGa

PAFGa

1

Debby Roller Team

2252

152

72

392

408

 

20

118

120

 

13

48

 

282

156

34

34

78

110

54

64

24

 

20

53

2

Roma 7 Pattinaggio

1044

 

 

 

 

 

 

112

316

196

50

 

 

 

90

 

 

80

134

 

 

66

 

 

 

3

Roller Team Centro Italia

700

14

 

246

124

 

 

198

 

 

 

 

 

84

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

30

 

 

4

Pattinatori Piombinesi

498

 

 

130

 

 

 

118

 

 

 

20

 

 

96

 

 

50

4

 

 

 

80

 

 

5

Mens Sana 1871 Siena

448

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

106

206

 

 

70

66

 

 

6

Roller Civitanova

272

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

94

68

 

 

86

4

 

 

 

20

 

 

7

Roller Skating Avezzano

268

 

 

130

128

 

 

 

 

 

10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8

Speedy Wheels Latina

267

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

 

 

 

188

 

 

 

8

 

 

8

28

 

 

9

Rieti in Line

237

20

52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

20

 

 

 

57

 

 

18

50

10

Pattinamelia

201

34

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

148

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

12

11

Pattinaggio Rieti

132

 

36

 

 

 

 

96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

Marina Grosseto

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

80

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

Euro Sport Club

62

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

8

 

 

28

 

 

 

14

Molinelli Chiaravalle

20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20

 

 

 

15

Pattinatori Cetona

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

 

16

Pattinaggio S.Maria Nuova

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
Pros. >