logofhip.png logodebby.png logoconi.png 
24° Trophèe des 3 Pistes 2010 - FRANCIA PDF Stampa E-mail
Scritto da www.3pistes.com   
lun 26 aprile 2010

Pibrac - Valence D'Agen - Gujan Mestras (FRANCIA) - 3-4-5 Aprile 2010
 

Class Dos  Nom        Prénom        Club                          Pibrac Valence Gujan    Trophée
 
1 48 MARESCHI Stefano A.S Debby Roller Team - 1° - 3° - 1° -         5     
2 49 PLANELLES Raphael Les Fous Rollant de Villetelle 18 2 2 22
3 44 LLORCA Cédric 2 APN 77 Avon 6 12 5 23
4 67 GUILBERT Mathieu CPR Mouilleron 16 5 3 24
5 54 BAROUDI Yassine Plaisance du Touch 5 13 6 24
6 23 PEDICONE Elphege AM SPORTS Dijon 13 4 7 24
7 18 BAILLY Arno Reko Roller Club Zemst 8 7 14 29
8 64 LIZE Thierry ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 21 6 4 31
9 52 BARRIEU Sébastien Pibrac RS 11 10 11 32
10 39 CID LOPEZ Daniel SADA patin 10 17 9 36
11 47 DUGUET Dylan RO Breuillet Breux 7 19 10 36
12 33 HELMSOE Nikolaj VALLENSBAEK R. 20 14 13 47
13 59 SORIANO Benoit Valence Roller Skating 32 8 8 48
14 20 PROVOOST Jens Zwaantjes RC Zandwoorde 2 31 16 49
15 32 HOFSTEDE Lucas Marcel Naestved inline Klub 9 23 19 51
16 58 BACH Jonathan Valence Roller Skating 23 16 17 56
17 61 FROMENTIN Axel ALC Bouguenais 3 37 18 58
18 10 MELZ Marius SV Turbine Halle 19 36 12 67
19 75 GIRAUDEAU Quentin RSR Rezéen 14 39 15 68
20 42 OLAGUE Xabier U.D.C Chantrea 22 28 20 70
21 9 DIETERLE Fabian SSF Heilbronn 12 40 21 73
22 7 KILLE Markus RSV Blau Weiss Gera 29 1 43 73
23 31 VIRY Benoit Roc ST Jean de la Ruelle 24 27 23 74
24 71 NIOL Arthur OCH St Herblain 25 26 24 75
25 19 BAILLY Kevin Reko Roller Club Zemst 34 21 22 77
26 3 HESS Eric ERC Homburg 36 9 35 80
27 62 PERRAY Killian ALC Bouguenais 28 25 28 81
28 63 ARDOUIN Jordan ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 31 24 27 82
29 50 CHADUC Sylvain ALVA Roller Skating 38 15 29 82
30 80 KEESLER Christian USA Speed Skating World Tour 17 22 44 83
31 40 OJUEL Iñigo San Antonio 26 30 30 86
32 34 IVAN BARAGAÑO Iyan Astur Patin 27 32 31 90
33 21 REGNIER HUG Gautier AM SPORTS Dijon 42 18 37 97
34 38 SALAS Castañon Sergio Patin Pelayo 30 42 26 98
35 5 BUSCH Fabian Hallescher ISC 37 29 33 99
36 1 DEMANT Maurice Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 46 11 42 99
37 74 LECHEVALIER Léo RSC Mamers 35 41 25 101
38 77 VEVERA Lukas BZK Praha 45 20 40 105
39 13 SEMMLER Maximilian TV Jahn Walsrode 33 44 32 109
40 36 MILLAS Jorge Patin Cobra El prat 41 33 38 112
41 45 BARKER Thomas 2 APN 77 Avon 39 43 34 116
42 2 EMELE Stefan Blau Gelb Gross Gerau 47 34 39 120
43 15 BOUBERT Maxime RSGM In line 40 46 41 127
44 6 REMMERT Sven MTV Gifhorn 50 45 36 131
45 46 CARADONNA Valentin Cercle de Patineurs Livryens 43 47 48 138
46 8 MODEL Maximilian RSV Blau Weiss Gera 44 52 49 145
47 17 LOUBINEAUD Timothy RSGM In line 49 50 50 149
48 30 GIRARD Maël Roller Sud Goëlo 43 53 55 151
49 11 POPPE Moritz SV Turbine Halle 43 55 54 152
50 66 DIBON Antoine ASTA Nantes 51 51 51 153
51 73 FOURNAGE Alexis RSC Mamers 45 48 64 157
52 55 ROLLAND Arnaud Plaisance du Touch 47 58 56 161
53 69 AYOUL Arthur Intrepides Roller Angers 45 61 57 163
54 24 CONNANEC Vincent CPAL Locmine 44 60 59 163
55 56 MARIE Adrien Plaisance du Touch 48 54 61 163
56 79 HOEN Matthew USA Speed Skating World Tour 44 56 63 163
57 68 JEANEAU Quentin CSSG Le Mans Roller 46 62 58 166
58 26 CABELGUEN Sylvain GROL 50 66 52 168
59 43 GEOFFROY Silvain Voujeaucourt RCV 49 57 62 168
60 65 MUSTIERE Jeson ALSS St Sébastien Roller Skating 51 65 53 169
61 25 BELBEOC'H Galaad GROL 50 59 68 177
62 76 FERNANDEZ Hugo Roller Lagos CP 48 63 67 178
63 60 BOMPAS Théo Valence Roller Skating 52 68 60 180
64 27 PERENNES Raphael Guingamp Roller Skating 48 72 65 185
65 28 NOGRE Maxime Guingamp Roller Skating 51 64 70 185
66 78 TEREBESI Kristian Skating Club Kosice 49 71 66 186
67 57 GUTIERREZ Quentin RS Launac 47 70 69 186

 
< Prec.   Pros. >